Valentina Nappi

97 Videos
Image of Valentina Nappi
Country of Origin
Italy
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Valentina Noon, Vallentina,
Day of Birth
6th of November 1990
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
314061
BIO
With over 150 triple X titles on the active, hundreds of anal sex scenes and at least five industry award nominations, Valentina Nappi is among the top most popular babes in the porn industry today and a starlet clearly worth checking out. The hazel eyed beauty was born in Scafati, near Naples, Italy on November 6, 1990 under the astrological sign of Scorpio and decided to pursue a career in the industry when she was in her early twenties and emailed director Rocco Siffredi looking to make her debut. One of her first performances was for his movie 'Bitches in Uniform 1' and it included a anal and a facial. Valentina Nappi is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs about 110 lbs and measures 34C-24-36 from her superb natural breasts to that perfectly sculpted butt. She was featured as 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse magazine in November 2013 and as 'Treat of the Month' for Twistys in May 2015. She doesn't have any piercings or tattoos on her body and her clips usually include anal, vaginal, double penetrations, interracial, bukkakes, deep throat, facials, creampies, foursomes, gang bangs and orgies.

Valentina Nappi's Videos



"asian cumshot""milf asian""high school pussy""miss nude""m worldsex com""busty amateurs""wife fucking at party""fuck my wife porn""lexi bell anal""redhead ass""prom fuck""stepmom sex videos""teens showing tits""girls making out""tiny lil sluts""chubby boobs""mature pov""titty fucking""naked coeds""anime facesitting""hairy cunts""lily thai porn""gina valentina gamer""lesbians fingering each other""big dick selfie""olivia wilde topless""girls giving head""sexy tranny""free sex vedio""sexy nude redheads""ginger milf""erotic pictures""college girls having fun""topless asian""chubby porn pics""redhead big tits""nicole sheridan""amateur ass fuck""redhead naked""worldsex babes""step porn""latina teen nude""carmen kinsley""topless wife""hime marie anal""bisexual orgy""big cock surprise""miss nude contest""sexy country girls""world sex pic""free sexy movies""new sex videos""nude truth or dare""black sex videos""mimi yazawa""ffm sex""senior sex videos""amatuer pussy""anissa kate facial""smoking pussy""erotic sex pictures""rita argiles""sister sex videos""classy sex""aidra fox hookup hotshot""passionate love making""haley wilde""arab porn""ebony bondage""arwyn joy""celebrities fucking""birthday anal""worldsex cams""beautiful redhead nudes""nude redhead""milf squirt""gilf sex"sandyc4fun"teen tries anal""hot asian ass""angelina diamanti""czech gloryhole""naked girls dancing""lily thai porn""huge cock tiny pussy"bustymilfs"tumblr exhibitionist""stepmom seduces daughter""free anime porn videos""white guys sucking black cock"