Tori Black

49 Videos
Image of Tori Black
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Tory Black, Michelle Chapman, Beth, Tori,
Day of Birth
26th of August 1988
Measurements
34B-27-38
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
64kg / 142lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
60846
BIO
The winner of multiple industry awards and a girl with an ever ascending career, Tori Black is one of the biggest names in pornography at the moment and surely the fantasy babe of millions worldwide. She surely is a thing of beauty, and in 2010 she was named most facially attractive starlet in the adult entertainment by Loaded magazine. The brown eyed brunette stunner was born as Shellie Chapman in Seattle, Washington on August 26, 1988 under the astrological sign of Virgo. Her family has mixed Native American, German, and English roots. She trained for boxing while growing up and played football but she was also a dancer starting from the age of seven. She has a major in Journalism from the Western Washington University. In 2007 Tori Black decided to follow a career in modeling and pornography and shot her first solo scene for The Score Group. One year later she was featured as Pet of The Month for Penthouse magazine in December 2008. In 2009 the naughty doll filmed her first anal sex scene for the movie Interactive Sex with Tori Black (POV theme). She managed to make such a good impression in front of the cameras that she became the first starlet to ever win two consecutive "AVN Female Performer of the Year Awards" in 2010 and 2011. She stands 5 feet and 9 inches tall, she weighs about 141 lbs and her sexy curves measure 34B-27-38 with natural boobs.

Tori Black's Videos


Online porn video at mobile phone


"nude masseuse""yazawa mimi""wife fucking at party""edging blowjob""amia miley massage"asianhotties"german pussy""latina maid destiny""lesbians nude""shemale upskirt""hentai pics""peta jenson""brother sister sex videos""ffm sex""world sex anal""shemale raped""milf anal""lesbians eating pussy""hentai torture""milf lingerie""worldsex galleries""young college pussy""brother and sister sex videos""having fun naked""old young sex""asian hairy pussy""world sex""jade aspen""aletta ocean maid""perky tits""brooke marks videos""nude massage""foxy di porn""asian teen fuck""shemale teen""italian pussy""porn channels""perfect titties""lana rhoades feet""swingers videos""hot babysitter"worldsex"pink cunts"worldsex.com"lesbian sluts""amy brooke anal""foxy di porn""beach creampie""tiny lesbians""group sex videos""forced to suck cock""asian boobs""titty pics""senior sex videos""forced to suck cock"worldsex"truth or dare nude""mya mays""pamela anderson blowjob""college blow jobs""world sex""shemale waking""anime porn pic""tiny lil sluts""world sex free""redhead porn stars""busty petite""public cum swallow""petite blonde masturbating""quivering orgasm""fuck me in the ass""shemale pegging""small black boobs""briana banks anal""pictures of cunnilingus""animated hentai pics""women sucking dick""huge cock tiny pussy""erotica pics""she wants anal""julia boin""young college pussy""world sex""futanari pics""dp porn"worldsex.com"rebecca moore anal""she loves cum""worldsex archives""wife giving head""lesbians fingering each other"