Taylor Wane

9 Videos
Image of Taylor Wane
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Farron Hyte, Taylor Wayne, Joanna Gee
Day of Birth
27th of August 1968
Measurements
38DD-23-32
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
39493
BIO
She spent more than two and a half decades in the adult entertainment industry, which probably makes her one of the starlets with the longest careers in history. Also known as Joanna Gee, or Farron Hyte, Taylor Wane is a British porn actress who starred in over 250 XXX movies so far as well as in dozens of compilations and countless web scenes. Currently appearing only in big bust or cougar / mature themed films, this gorgeous green eyed blonde does everything from vaginal sex and anal to double penetrations, facials, blowjobs, squirting, girl - girl, interracial and ass to mouth. She was born in Newcastle, England, United Kingdom on August 27, 1968 under the astrological sign of Virgo and decided to pursue a career in the branch when she was in her early twenties. Taylor Wane is 5 feet and 2 inches tall, weighs no more than 110 lbs and measures 38DD-23-32 from her massive but surgically enhanced breasts to her firm and playful ass. She was featured as 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse magazine in June 1994 and you can check out some of her scenes on popular adult websites such as Big Tit Creampie, Big Tits At Work, Big Tits Boss, Blacks On Cougars, Cheating Whore Wives, Elegant Angel, Evil Angel, Hot And Mean, Hustler Online, Milfs Like It Big, My First Sex Teacher, and Real Wife Stories.

Taylor Wane's Videos


Online porn video at mobile phone


"brooke sinclaire anal""asian teen fuck""surprise cumshot""czech gloryhole""shaved black pussy""titty creampie""vintage porn pics""twins blowjob""lena paul interracial""bbw pussy""naked moms""anal creampie compilation""nude masseuse""brooke sinclaire anal""pink cunts""deepthroat compilation""aubrey addams""naked farm girls""janice griffith bondage""bbw strap on""world sex.com""hentai orgasm""anna bell peaks shower""karin spolnikova nude""teen creampie""vigin getting fucked""pussy full of cum""topless babes""double pussy penetration""rape fantasy videos""redhead milfs""couples making love""hime marie anal""lesbian hotties""lola myluv""busty blonde milf""beautiful redheads naked""interracial lesbian sex""viola bailey anal""oriental pussy""nikki jayne dp""cherokee dass""latina maid full""orgy videos""truth or dare nude""women sucking dick""milf squirt""amazing blowjobs""natural blonde pussy""shemale ass""shaved asian pussy""red head nude""rebecca linares trainer""brooke sinclaire anal""naked brunettes""girls sucking dick""flat chested women nude""mom teaches anal""hentai fuck""nude masterbating""tumblr exhibitionist""gorgeous naked redheads""rita argiles""lela star anal""alyssa diaz nude""celebrities fucking""lesbian tries cock""pussy getting fucked""pegging threesome""senior sex videos""world sex""lana rhoades feet""amature sex videos""naked latinas""free sex pics""female friendly porn""shemale world""guys sucking cock""andressa urach nude""naked coeds""little sluts""massage anal""caught masturbating""worldsex free sex""naked army girls""mary queen porn""nude massages""secret blowjob""free anime porn""redhead porn stars"