Mya Diamond

5 Videos
Image of Mya Diamond
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Mia Diamond, Zara Mars, Mya Bella, Cherry Raven
Day of Birth
11th of April 1981
Measurements
34C-23-35
Height
158cm / 5'3"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6665
BIO
Yet another Hungarian beauty who decided to step foot in the adult entertainment sector, Mya Diamond is renowned for her arousing foot fetish scenes as well as for the lip biting anal scenes and double penetrations. She was born in Marcali, Hungary on April 11, 1981 as the oldest of three siblings (with her sister being 17 years younger) and spend her childhood in the small city near Lake Balaton. She was passionate about the English and German languages and even managed to win the first place in a contest for German language in her native country. While she attended college she was working in a hotel and also did some part time fashion modeling. The stunning hazel eyed brunette was offered work in the porn industry and she filmed her first scene in 2003, when she was in her early twenties. Mya Diamond is 5 feet and 2 inches tall, weighs just under 108 lbs and her appetizing curves measure 34C-23-35. Her breasts are 100% natural and she has a flower tattooed right under her pierced navel. She has starred in around 160 XXX DVD movies so far, without counting the compilations and packs and also did scenes for adult websites like 21naturals, Asshole Fever, Dorcel Club, Evil Angel, House Of Taboo, Hustler Online, Penthouse, Private, Third Movies, and Zoliboy.

Mya Diamond's Videos


Online porn video at mobile phone


"best double penetration""esperanza gomez squirt""bunny hentai""fisting movies""women who love cock""micro pussy""naked redhead""petite hentai""casting couch squirt""nude lesbian""shemale gets raped"worldsex.com"best asian porn""extreme hentai""world sex""face sitting hentai""deepthroat compilation""naked beauties""double pussy penetration""nude nurses""aidra fox anal"asianhotties"best nude toons""lexi belle anal""small titted babes""brother sister sex video""asian tease""chubby tits""aj applegate gloryhole""nude women on horses""women masterbating""sexy spanking""missionary sex videos"worldsex"anal massage""world sex porn""anime sex""pamela anderson blowjob""creampie neighbor""brianna frost""curvy pussy""wife tits""filipina ass""cuban maid destiny""college sex games""destiny bangbros""world sex videos"worldsex"tight little ass""tia carrere naked""katy rose anal""chubby pussy""erotic sex pictures""rebecca moore anal""angela white blacked""rebecca moore anal""tia carrere nude""rita argiles""horny babysitter""anal creampie compilation""xxx vids""real sex videos""lexi belle anal""new porn videos""shower hentai""high school pussy"worldsex.com"pink cunt""black juicy pussy""nude contest""wife pussy"worldsex"leighton meester nude""erotic pictures""fucking a virgin""horny asian women"