Mei Haruka

1 Videos
Image of Mei Haruka
Country of Origin
Japan
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Mirina Aikawa, Riko Chida
Day of Birth
3rd of March 1987
Measurements
33-22-33
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
20700
BIO
Retired at the moment but with an increasing popularity both in her native country and abroad, Mei Haruka is a famous Japanese AV Idol who has also used the aliases Mirina Aikawa and Riko Chida during her active years. She was born in the Miyazaki prefecture, Japan on December 19, 1987 under the astrological sign of Sagittarius and she decided to pursue an adult modeling career when she was in her late teens. Mei Haruka is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, has long brown hair and a set of dark brown, innocent eyes and an inviting smile. She is blessed with a perfectly sculpted 33C-23-34 body and everything about her is all natural. She became known abroad for her movie ' Red Hot Jam 242' distributed by Red Hot Rocket Video. Her performances include vaginal sex, blowjobs, facials, anal, double penetrations and threesomes.

Mei Haruka's Videos


Online porn video at mobile phone


"wife fucked hard""world sex.com"worldsex"redhead swallows""tugjobs cumshot""lesbian swingers""daisy marie dp""ally johnson nude""peta jensen""dp hentai""she loves anal""gloryhole anal"worldsex"naked amateur women""naked college party"yummum109largeboobs"tia carrere sex""i love black pussy""blonde sex""nude red head""worldsex cams""erotic sex pics""hardcore porn"worldsex.com"girls suck dick""miss nude""school pussy""porn channel""blowjob videos""anal orgasms""tugjobs cumshots""my dirty maid destiny""lela star creampie""nurse hentai""best dp porn""hairy asian pussy""wife swinger""college pussy""shemale teen""hot nude redhead""naked latinas"loosepussyland"wife tits"theperfectboobs"kinzie kenner""pornstar world""facesitting orgasm""beautiful nude redheads""virgin fuck""milf riding""shemale pegging""eva angelina shane diesel""becca diamond""chubby pussy""anal massage""really tight pussy""peta jensen"worldsex.com"elizabeth olsen tits""angelina chung""big tits wife""softcore sex""futa tentacles""dp hentai""small boob pics""group sex videos""shower hentai""maid hentai""naked red heads""watch me masterbate"worldsex.co"kota sky""world sex.com""italian pussy"hornymilfs"pink cunts""virgin fucked""amber hahn porn""erotic pictures of women""70's porn""erotica pictures""freckled tits""fucking ass""amateur ass fucking""mia khalifa library""lexi belle anal""nude contests""pussy squirting""melissa benoist topless""aoi shirasaki""forced anal orgasm"