Marica Hase

34 Videos
Image of Marica Hase
Country of Origin
Japan
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Marica Hase, Marika Hase
Day of Birth
29th of October 1987
Measurements
32B-22-35
Height
154cm / 5'1"
Weight
43kg / 95lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
82361
BIO
One of the very few mainstream Japanese porn actresses, Marica Hase has spent more than half a decade in the adult entertainment industry and managed to get featured in around 60 triple X movies so far. The oriental treat was born in Tokyo, Japan on September 26, 1981 under the star sign of Libra and decided to adventure into the world of porn when she was in her late twenties. She started collaborating with American studios in 2012 and one of her first performances was an interracial scene for West Coast Productions' 'How to Train a Delinquent Teen' series. Marica Hase or Marika Hase, how's she's often referred to is a petite brown eyed brunette with Asian features and a massive appetite for sex. She is 5 feet and 1 inch tall, weighs no more than 95 lbs and her lusty curves measure 32C-22-35, with those breasts being 100% natural. She doesn't have any tattoos or piercings on her body and her scenes include everything from vaginal sex and blowjobs to anal, double penetrations, machines, gang bangs, blow bangs and everything in between. You can delight yourself with her performances on a wide range of adult websites such as 1000 Facials, Babes, Blacks On Blondes, Elegant Angel, Fucking Machines, Happy Tugs, I Know That Girl, Monsters Of Cock, Mr Anal, Nuru Massage, Pervs On Patrol, and X-art.

Marica Hase's Videos


Online porn video at mobile phone


"cum in public""beautiful women sucking cock""white guy sucking black cock""group sex porn""arwyn joy""teen girls sucking cock""sexy country girls""nude redhead""anal only""watching people fuck""nude coeds""erotic sex photos""redheads naked""mia malkova dp""foot fetish daily""daughter hentai""adult xxx""free sex movies""teen topless""www.world sex.com""ashlee cleveland""kasey kox""navi rawat nude""naked amateurs""world sex""beautiful milf""amanda seyfried topless""shemales having sex""topless redheads""small boob pics""tumblr dildo""asian femdom""peta jenson""dillion harper creampie""busty filipina""olivia wilde topless""world sex pic""gigi rivera massage""anal massage""karina white anal""erotic pics""kitty jane porn""milf cocksuckers"fellucia"dana dearmond pov""70's porn""nude redhead women""naked coeds""julie warner nude""mei haruka""topless blonde""virgins fucking""worldsex free""paris hilton bj""ariel naked""nude redheads""gigi rivera massage""college anal""teen porn channels""julie warner nude""anya amsel"milkingcocks"erotic pics""bdsm creampie""melanie lynskey nude""young pussy""redhead vaginas""girls giving head""asian sluts""nude red heads""nude coed""horny asian women""alternative porn""college lesbians"amaturesex"naked cougar""creampied pussy""topless blondes""john holmes nude""amature threesome""porn captions""asian schoolgirls""kendra lust deepthroat""girls scissoring""adult porn stars""abella danger pov""women sucking dicks""czech gloryhole"worldsexmaledom