Lisa Ann

90 Videos
Image of Lisa Ann
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Lee Ann Vision, Zina Sunshine
Day of Birth
9th of May 1972
Measurements
38DD-20-34
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
196180
BIO
She's one of the few women in pornography that grows more appealing with age and her career is phenomenal. The now gorgeous and appetizing Lisa Ann was born as Lisa Anne Corpora in Easton, Pennsylvania on May 9, 1972, which puts her under the astrological guidance of Taurus. She comes from a family with Italian and French Canadian roots. She began working as a stripper at age sixteen using a fake ID, and later on performed in Reading, Pennsylvania at Al's Diamond Cabaret. It's there where she made connections in the porn industry and she finally decided to make the transition in her early 20's. She filmed her debut scene for the movie 'Cinesex 2' from 1994 and during her first two years in business she shot once a month. In 1997 she took a hiatus from performing due to the general AIDS scare and spend the following seven years working as a stripper. Lisa Ann was convinced to return to hardcore by Suze Randall in 2006, with a boy-girl scene. So far she starred in well over 360 XXX DVD movies as well as in other 300 compilations. She is the winner of 13 industry awards and she is also a member of Legends of Erotica, XRCO, Urban X and AVN Halls of Fame.

Lisa Ann's Videos



"lesbians fucking""cheating wife hentai""public blow jobs""lesbian orgy""blowjob competition""cunnilingus photos""asa akira ass""nude redhead teen""sexy futanari""cunnilingus images""sex with sister""pawg pics""girls getting spanked""amber hahn""exhibitionist pics""lesbians fingering each other"housewifekelly"bdsm pictures""shemale ass""exhibitionist pics""viola bailey nude""peta jensen""lesbian orgasms""world sex xxx""nude anime pics""facesitting tumblr""asian pussy pics""nude red head""eat my cunt"housewifekelly"german pussy"fatpussy"erica rose campbell""juicy twat""addie andrews nude""pussy squirt""cum covered pussy""lilith lust anal""mia malkova strapon""viola bailey hardcore""naked cougar""cockold porn""nude gf""naked amateur girls""real virgin fucked""brazilian porn""hot naked redheads""brunette milf""maid hentai""riley reid creampie""women fisting""tiny tight pussy""hot cheerleader""weird sex videos""naked cougar""popular pornstars"cockold"topless teen selfie""beautiful anal""hentai goddess""girls suck dick""peta jensen""mother seduces daughter""hentai wife""yazawa mimi""kitty jane""lisa sparx""topless babes""fellucia blow""anne hathaway topless""kitty jane""nude anime pics""nude country girls""natalie moore porn""tiny pussy pics""shemale teen""brandi love nude""naked young women""amature threesome""nude redhead female""pussy pounding""first time fisting""nude brunettes""veronica rodriguez maid""cuban maid destiny""passionate handjob""topless redhead""lesbians nude""darcia lee anal""russian sluts""lesbian anal sex""alicia fox nude""elizabeth olsen topless""porn channels""amazing blowjobs""shemale raped"