Linda Sweet

3 Videos
Image of Linda Sweet
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jaroslava, Jarka,
Day of Birth
8th of November 1993
Measurements
33B-26-35
Height
169cm / 5'7"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
14989
BIO
A very innocent looking and appetizing blue eyed redhead, Linda Sweet has only been performing hardcore scenes for a couple of years, however she managed to quickly climb to the top of our list. This gorgeous babe with teen features was born in Karlovy Vary, Czech Republic on November 8, 1993, under the astrological sign of Scorpio and she decided to step foot in the industry when she was around 20 years old. With scenes like vaginal sex, anal, ass to mouth, squirting, double penetrations, swallowing, solos and girl - girl, it's no doubt why she managed to become very popular so fast. Linda Sweet is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs around 110 lbs and measures 33B-26-35, with those perky breasts being all natural. This doll has piercings in her navel and tongue but no tattoos and she has also used the names Jarka, and Jaroslava on different websites. If you want to see her in action you can check her out on 18eighteen, 1by-day, Babes, Big Mouthfuls, Euro Girls On Girls, Evil Angel, Hands On Hardcore, House Of Taboo, Mr Anal, Only Teen Blowjobs, Private, Public Pick Ups, Rocco Siffredi Official Site, Sexart, and Wow Girls.

Linda Sweet's Videos



"lena paul interracial""adult sex videos""dirty sluts""horny chicks""hard core porn videos""great blowjobs""nikki dial""small boobs nude""hentai handjob""cherokee porn""zoey kush"cam4free"bondage pictures""asian dominatrix""watching people fuck""lesbian tries cock""katy rose anal""erotic pictures of women""lesbian using vibrators""blonde pussy hair""really tight pussy""mommys girl porn""prom fuck""bisexual orgy""red head vagina""jade luv""girls gone wild nude""carmen kinsley""celebrity topless""worldsex babes"kacydashxxx"nicole sheridan""julie warner nude""beautiful redhead nude""latina teen nude""wifes cunt""redhead vagina""aruba jasmine""nude twister""porno usa""lesbians fucking""anime sex movies""hot nude redheads""perfect asses""mia malkova strapon""vid7 porn""ally johnson nude""forced multiple orgasms""naked girls dancing""nude masseuse"eurosex"tumblr dildo""viola bailey hardcore""chubby hairy pussy""olivia munn topless""topless redheads""hentai handjob""petite lesbians""porn channels""lesbian climaxing""peta jenson"m.worldsex.com"woman forced to eat pussy""lesbians naked""adult porn videos""skin diamond porn""best double penetration""kalina ryu feet""free anime sex""sexy nude redheads""swedish nudes""gill ellis young""milf fucked hard""nude toons""naked farm girls""tia carrere sex""catie minx""pussy getting fucked""forced tranny""redhead nudes""briana banks anal""wife handjob""amateur anal creampie""canela skin dp""best cumshots""perfect blonde pussy""natalia nude""kota sky""naked women masterbating""topless babes"