Lara Latex

1156 Videos
Image of Lara Latex
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jo Lever, Joanne Rave, Laras Playground
Day of Birth
8th of November 1978
Measurements
34D-27-36
Height
178cm / 5'11"
Weight
62kg / 137lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
247906
BIO
One of Britain's favorite swingers, Lara Latex is an elegant and naughty MILF that is mostly famous due to her sexual escapades filmed and posted for her personal adult website. She was born in Surrey, England, United Kingdom on November 8, 1978 and made her debut in the porn industry with an anal scene in the movie "UK Student House 2" released in 2002. She stands 5 feet and 10 inches, so she is remarkably tall and she weighs around 136 lbs. Her curvaceous 34D-27-36 body benefits from natural and succulent boobs and a majestic booty. In many of her scenes you will see Lara wearing stockings and she looks fabulous. She has worked with numerous industry leaders such as Pure XXX Films, Private, Rude Brittania, Mile High, and Load XXX doing vaginal intercourse, interracial scenes, anal, facials and girl-girl play. She has a tattoo on her left buttock and no piercings. In 2011 she won the "Best Escort" award. She is married to British adult film producer and performer Jim Slip. The two have their own websites specialized in amateur clips featuring mostly debutants and swingers. Lara Latex adores filming with both male and female co-stars and you can also see her in a few fetish scenes as well.

Lara Latex's Videos



"having fun naked""brother sister sex video"worldsex"hentai big ass""leah gotti massage""brazilian porn""sexy country girls""passionate blowjob""free sexy movies""free shemale pics""bridgette b kitchen""hentai lesbian""prom fuck""alyssa milano tits""free sex vidoes""olivia jensen nude""swedish nudes""college girls having fun""peta jensen massage""asian facesitting""massage nude""naked coed""real world sex""pornstar models""hentai big ass""anal amatuer""anime facesit""milf hentai""karina white anal""redhead porn stars""multiple forced orgasms""futanari elf""anal prostitute""indian tits""black girls xxx movies""femboy fucked""tranny cock""rina ellis""big dick shemale""wife fucked hard""milf swallows""haley wilde""beautiful redheads nude""kasey kox""rebecca moore anal""porn for women""remy lacroix ass""naked beach babes""forced tranny""cfnm secret""redhead big tits""anime futanari""old sluts""woman riding cock""world sex tube""brazilian porn""alyssa hart gloryhole"assjob"fucking whores""teen hand jobs""vintage nude women""gf anal""multiple forced orgasms""naked army girls""hot nude redhead""gina gerson creampie""massage gif""pussy tattoos"worldsex"hard core porn videos""lesbians fucking""erotic pics""kirsten price anal""hot girlfriend pussy""lesbians eating pussy""miss nude""swingers nude""world sex anal""simona brhlíková nude""worldsex lesbian""zoey kush""naked red headed women""busty asian teen""swinger wife""hentai teen""tiny tits pics""hairy blonde pussy""janice griffith bondage""leighton meester nude""pussy squirt""real hooker anal"worldsex"granny squirt""vintage porn pictures""best head ever""lola myluv""girls suck dick"