Lady Sonia

196 Videos
8 Followers
Image of Lady Sonia
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Gill Ellis-Young, Gillian Susan Young, Gillian Young
Day of Birth
11th of April 1959
Measurements
34F-24-35
Height
172cm / 5'8"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
172716
BIO
If you are a fan of dominatrices, then chances are you've heard at least once about Lady Sonia. She also goes by the names Gillian Young, Gillian Susan Young, and Gill Ellis-Young and she was born in Oswestry, Shropshire, UK on 21st of January 1959. She is 5 feet and 8 inches and weighs around 114 lbs so despite her age she managed to keep her body in the bests shape possible. Her measurements are 34-24-35 and her delicious boobs are 34F. Lady Sonia is renowned as being a kinky femdom who is into all sorts of fetishes. Most of her work in the adult industry has been for her personal website where she plays an unfaithful wife that enjoys dominating men. She does anything from handjobs, facesitting, blowjobs, anal to bondage. She knows how to use a whip and you better do as she says if you want her to get the job without much tease and denial. She has short hair and sexy blue eyes and she's certainly a very appetizing British mature. Nowadays she is retired from hardcore and mostly does solo scenes and glam photography. However, she remains the perverted sex teacher from everyone's naughty fantasies.

Lady Sonia's Videos



"futa tentacles""pussy squirting""adult sex videos""redhead nudes""sex instruction videos""she doesnt like anal""anime facesit""cheerleader anal""butt fucking""redheads nude""porn channels""nice breasts""blowjob contest"blowbang"anna bell peaks shower""lesbians fucking""lauren phillips footjob""handjob pics""petite lesbians""anal prostitute""asian facesitting""atobi sri""erotic sex pictures""blow job contest"buttfucking"juicy twat""lesbians fingering""wet cunt""surprise orgasm""lesbians eating cunt""redhead milfs""tiny pussy pics""alexis rodriguez pornstar""huge cock tiny pussy""nude red heads""soft porn for women""kari sweets uncensored"hotwiferio"girl forced to eat pussy""smoking pussy"worldsex"nude massage""porn captions""butt fucking"worldsex.com"casting orgasm""lesbians eating pussy""sensual deepthroat""loose pussy land""virgin fucking""anime sex pics""naked young women""milf pov""molly jane facial""free sex videos""addie andrews nude""lela star anal""rita argiles""big tits hd""zoey kush""naked redhead""teens making love""really tight pussy""young nude selfie""big breasted redheads""mature asian anal""sexy country girl""teen butt fucking""asian twat""lesbians fingering each other""transexual porn""high school pussy""farm girl nude""public sex videos""naked latinas""teen takes huge cock""elizabeth olsen tits""big tits wife""blowjob competition""tia carrere naked""mom gives head""kitty jane""college tits""sneaky snacks janice griffith""nude driving""lana rhoades footjob""huge titties"