Isabella Chrystin

7 Videos
Image of Isabella Chrystin
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Alexandra, Isabella B, Lexi, Alex
Day of Birth
16th of February 1988
Measurements
34B-26-34
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
15873
BIO
With her caramel colored skin, sensual smile and alluring brown eyes, Isabella Chrystin is the spicy mixture of Tunisian and Czech ethnicities and by far one of the most attractive brunettes in porn. She was born in Prague, Czech Republic on February 16, 1988 and decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment business at the age of 24. She stands 5 feet and 6 inches tall and she weighs 99 lbs so her slim body really exposes those perfect 34B-26-34 curves. She has a signature piercing in her upper lip and tattoos on her left stomach and right side of the neck. Besides her natural beauty, Isabella Chrystin also has a naughty side and when in front of the camera there are only a handful of things this chick wouldn't do. She enjoys trading girl on girl sex in numerous lesbian escapades and she can't refuse some deep anal or some kinky ass to mouth. During her time in adult entertainment she has worked with famous companies like Mile High, Web Young, Viv Thomas, Rocco Siffredi, Evil Angel, Private, and Eromaxx Films. She also goes by the names Alex Cassandra, Isabella B, and Lexi .

Isabella Chrystin's Videos


Online porn video at mobile phone


"girls scissoring""nude red head""shemale world""ebony love making""oral sex video""blonde big tits""naked young women""edging blowjob""veronica rodriguez creampie"eurosex"tomboy sex""kendra spade creampie""girls dancing naked""gilf sex""pristine edge anal""cathy heaven modern family""kalina ryu feet""brunette milf""nude women videos""free sex vidoes"freesexvideos"blonde big tits""sex videos free""bridgette b kitchen""twisty babes""blonde hentai""worldsex mature""world of sex""horny coed"worldsex.com"lesbian orgy""mom loves cock""chubby nudes""college girls gone wild""swinger wife""australian pussy""tumblr exhibitionist""dildo porn""world sex video""girls scissoring""cum on lips""girls gone wild nude""lesbian hentia""big ass doggystyle"lelulove"redhead milfs""gf anal""popular pornstars""college boobs""gloryhole fuck""teen butthole""hentai boobs""busty anime""world sex porn""sensual lovemaking""tight teen anal""kaylani lei anal""teen titties""fantasy porn""wife sucking cock""cunnilingus pictures""shower handjob""wild college girls""blonde sucking dick""gf anal""mia malkova strapon"itskkiss"girls sucking dick""carol seleme nude""eva green topless""retro nude""camille crimson""teenage lesbains"