Gabby Quinteros

1 Videos
Image of Gabby Quinteros
Country of Origin
Mexico
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Mrs. G. Rollins, Gabby Q, Curious Gabby, Gaby Quinteros,
Day of Birth
17th of May 1976
Measurements
36D-26-36
Height
156cm / 5'2"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8028
BIO
One of the hottest and wildest Latina dolls in the adult entertainment sector, Gabby Quinteros is becoming more and more popular by the day and her performances in front of the cameras are really intense. She was born in Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico on May 17, 1976 under the star sign of Taurus and she made her debut in the world of porn when she was in her early 30s. One of her first performances was alongside male actor Mr Pete for the movie 'The Milf Next Door 5' from Diabolic Video. The 5 feet and 1 inch brown eyed petite weighs just under 112 lbs and her curvaceous and stunning body measures 36D-26-36. Gabby Quinteros has a band tattooed around her left arm as well as a piercing in her navel. She has collaborated with networks like Naughty America, My XXX Pass, Fame Digital and Brazzers and you can check her out in action on a variety of XXX websites including Bluebird Films, Devils Film, I Love Monster Cocks, Latin Adultery, Mommy Got Boobs, My Friend's Hot Mom, My Wife's Hot Friend, Seduced By A Cougar, Videosz, and Ztod. She is often cast in MILF themed scenes.

Gabby Quinteros's Videos



"hentai torture""naked coeds""old and young sex""mature couples fucking""amy brooke anal""nude coed""blowjob videos""butt fucking""hentai stepmom""mei haruka""fisting movies""lesbian using vibrators""world sex""lesbian nude massage""sexy tranny""abe mikako""weird sex videos""white guys sucking black cock""sensual fucking""lesbian eating pussy""naked young women""ebony love making""busty beach babes""exgf sex""sex instructional video""redhead big tits""anime porn pictures""maserati porn""girls giving head""mandy flores bio""busty cheerleader""petite babes""jade luv""nude male massage""hot naked blondes""erotic massage gif""mature cumshot compilation""glory hole anal""redhead pussy""titty creampie""mature boobs""vintage milf""pink cunt""world sex movies""girl next door sex""asian cumshot""wife hentai""janice griffith bondage""cunnilingus pics""cougar blowjob""linda sweet""amy wren nude""nasty coeds""karin spolnikova nude""free sex vedio""pussy fingering""cone tits"worldsex"tight teen anal""veronica rodriguez creampie""fresh pussy""dorm orgy""tumblr dildo""hentai milf""channel porn""tight blonde pussy""angela white blacked""big tits hd""tantric sex video""anya amsel""lesbian eating pussy""nikki dial anal""catie minx""worldsex mature"cockold"erica campbell nude""czech gloryhole"tugjob"cunnilingus photos""nude redhead female""world sex""forced to eat pussy""brother sister sex""teen pussy spread""horny sluts""best asian porn""redhead swallows""her first anal""beautiful naked redheads""worldsex mobile""aaliyah nude""woman riding cock"