Deauxma

7 Videos
Image of Deauxma
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Doe Mae
Day of Birth
25th of January 1960
Measurements
32G-25-35
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
auburn
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
15454
BIO
One of the most en vogue porn actresses from the Mature genre, Deauxma has been doing hardcore scenes for almost a decade and a half and she became renowned for some of her incredible performances. Also known as 'Doe Mae' this buxom cougar was born in Wurzburg, Germany on January 25, 1960 (she has an identical twin sister) and she grew up in Ohio as an army brat. She made her debut in adult entertainment when she was in her early forties and she's famous for her high-intensity squirting orgasms. Deauxma is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs around 134 lbs and her incredibly voluptuous body measures 32G-25-35, with those breasts being surgically enhanced (she started as a 32A, they got bigger after having kids and she decided to increase their size even further). The MILF's performances include vaginal sex, anal (her favorite), double penetrations, blowjobs, handjobs, lesbian scenes and solos. She filmed 30 episodes for the series 'Road Queen' from Girlfriends Films and you can also check her out on other XXX websites such as 2 Chicks Same Time, 40somethingmag, 50plusmilfs, Diary Of A Milf, Doctor Adventures, I Have A Wife, Milf Soup, My Friend's Hot Mom, Sweet Heart Video, and Seduced By A Cougar. She is married and both she and her husband are swingers.

Deauxma's Videos


Online porn video at mobile phone


"fucking the babysitter""horny chicks""best anal ever""stepmom sex videos""arab porn""sex channel hd""real virgin sex""porno channels""summer hart anal""freckled tits""extreme hentai""nude lesbians""nude massage""foot fetish daily""world sex""tantric sex videos""bi mmf pics""milf cleavage""nude contest""aruba jasmine""aidra fox dp""anal only""angela white blacked""beautiful lesbians""naked black girl""hot nude redhead""great blowjobs""karla james nude""girl next door sex""world sex""young blonde anal""paula shy""college girls having fun""redhead nudist""free sex pics""father daughter hentai""naked redhead"worldsex.com"asian cum swallow""big dick shemale""taylor hayes porn""edging blowjob""nude dancing girls""selfie porn""femboy fucked""janice griffith purple hair""faye reagan orgasm""tiny tight pussy""freckled tits""drunk milf""black girls xxx movies"younglesbians"redhead nudes""squirting milf""redhead bikini""lesbians eating pussy""lesbian hentia""lesbians eating cunt""high school pussy""celebrity porn videos""porno channels""lola myluv""beautiful small tits""hime marie anal""iwia porn""mimi yazawa""hot nude redheads""best porn for women""amature sex videos""tattooed pussy"