Danielle Derek

4 Videos
Image of Danielle Derek
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Crystal
Day of Birth
7th of September 1981
Measurements
34FF-23-32
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
46kg / 102lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
25271
BIO
With some of the most craved boobs in all of the adult entertainment business, Danielle Derek is certainly not your ordinary MILF. She was born in Bloomfield, New Jersey on September 7, 1981 and she's one curvaceous Virgo that can mesmerize any stud from a mile away. Standing 5 feet, 5 inches tall and weighing around 101 lbs the hot blonde temptress began performing as a stripper in local clubs after turning 18. Danielle Derek made her debut in explicit pornography back in 2005, when she was featured in the movies "Busty Snatch Club" and "Top Notch Bitches 4". Right from the start she has showed a passion for anal sex and you can watch her getting that nice round booty hammered so many times. She is not shy at all in front of the camera and she also likes ass to mouth and double penetrations. She has sequentially enlarged her boobs to 34DDD and 34FFF and also her super-hot booty. She has numerous tattoos on her body including two flowers on her foot, a tribal motif on the ankle, a star on her right hip and a butterfly on her lower back. She also has a pierced navel. She has stopped performing adult videos in 2012.

Danielle Derek's Videos


Online porn video at mobile phone


"pussy tattoos""plump pussy""sorority blowjobs"stockingtease"stocking tease""shemale panties""asian cumshot""nasty milfs"worldsex/mature"nude redhead women""lesbians making love""bff porn""gagging on cock""lesbian nudes""biggest tits in the world""lesbian nude massage""cunninglingus photos""teen fuck party""milf cocksuckers""forced to eat pussy""redhead boobs"worldsex.com"katy rose anal""karin spolnikova nude""red head nude""most amazing blowjob""women who love cock""anime sex pictures""asian women fucking""dp porn""simona brhlíková nude""hot girlfriend pussy""black milf"worldsex.com"best asian sex""nude coeds""hentai lesbian""amanda seyfried topless""lezdom hentai""anna bell peaks shower"largeboobs"father daughter hentai""anna bell peaks shower""busty secretary""vintage hairy pussy"assfucking"bonnie rotten interracial""desiree dulce""oiled babes""teachers squirting""live sex channel""blonde giving head""best anal ever""anal creampie gif""teen tries anal""blond sex""big dick small pussy""world sex""naked beach babes""stepmom seduces daughter""angela white blacked""milf forced orgasm""amateur tits""all porn channels""private school jewel""swinger parties"fatpussy"tentacle futanari""hentai torture""erica campbell nude""world sex pic""young college pussy""beautiful blonde porn""fairy hentai""dripping creampie""big breasted redhead""blonde big tits""tiny twats""world sex tour""busty amateurs""lana rhoades footjob""big hard cock""cunnilingus pictures""tight blonde pussy"worldsex.com"pawg pics"