Dana DeArmond

50 Videos
Image of Dana DeArmond
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Dana Dearmon, The Jester
Day of Birth
16th of June 1979
Measurements
32C-26-37
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
27259
BIO
One of the most prolific brunettes in the business, Dana DeArmond has starred in almost 600 videos since her debut in 2005. She was born in Fort Bragg, North Carolina on June 16, 1979 in a family with mixed Polish, Russian, Austrian, Jewish, and German ancestry. She was a figure skater during her teen years and also worked as a dancer at Disney World. Prior to her involvement in the porn industry she had been a major internet celebrity with over 300,000 friends on the social media platform Myspace. In 2005 she was approached by porn director Eon McKai and agreed filming for the movie "Neu Wave Hookers". The shapely 32C-26-37 brunette is blessed with a pair of luscious all-natural boobs and a super sexy ass. She generally refers to herself as being "a no-hole-barred performer" and she's renowned for her hardcore anal sex scenes. Back in 2008 she filmed her first double anal scene to the delight of all her hundreds of thousands of fans. Dana DeArmond is a very open-minded person and you can check her out doing everything that's naughty in front of the camera. From solos and lesbian videos to interracial, swapping, facials and even bondage the lusty brunette has no limits when it comes to sex. She was awarded for "Best Anal Sex Scene" for two years consecutively in 2009 and 2010.

Dana DeArmond's Videos


Online porn video at mobile phone


"amateur teen pussy""molly jane anal""karina white anal""naked gf"worldsex"cunt lickers""cierra spice""college rules porn""worldsex babes""vintage porn pics""horny chicks""nude coeds""nude nurses""nude army girls""step porn""angelina diamanti""lesbians fucking hard""nude driving""horny sluts""arab sex""guyssucking coc""redhead milfs""desirae spencer""worldsex mature""cunnilingus photos""females masterbating""forced orgasms""free lesbian sex videos""teen creampie""red head nude""amature sex""pussy filled with cum""erotic pics""celebrity topless""rebecca bardoux""world of sex""cuban destiny maid""kirsten price anal""tiny pussy pics""kristen scott anal""family strokes porn""nikki dial""wife naked at party""redhead ass""nude college coeds""world sex""lexi belle faye reagan""rebecca linares workout""group sex videos""forced to suck cock""bbw pussy"itskkiss"kimmy granger squirt""college blow jobs""hot blonde anal""best nude toons""young cheerleader pussy""naked red heads""india summer nude""wives fucking""bbw pussy""veronica orozco anal""alternative porn""massage anal""ebony swingers""jillian janson amish""porn for women""world sex movies""forced orgasms""lucie wilde nude""aidra fox dp""india summer nude"worldsex.comfreesexvideos"mana izumi uncensored""pornostars models"