Cherokee D Ass

2 Videos
Image of Cherokee D Ass
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Cherokee D Ass, Cherokee Dass
Day of Birth
11th of February 1976
Measurements
36D-30-52
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
68kg / 150lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
30753
BIO
Also known as Cherokee Dass this sexy ebony porn actress spent over a decade in the adult entertainment industry before deciding to retire in 2010. Cherokee D Ass is mostly famous due to her juicy 52-inch bubble butt and she managed to get featured in over 150 XXX movies, compilations and web scenes during her career. Her performances included vaginal sex, anal, interracial, as well as a few girl - girl clips. She was born in Los Angeles, California on February 11, 1976 under the astrological sign of Aquarius and she made her debut in front of the cameras when she was in her mid-twenties. Cherokee D Ass is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs about 149 lbs and measures a whopping 36D-30-52, with those breasts being surgically enhanced. However, during her initial years in the industry she was a natural B cup. She has the word ' D'ass' tattooed on her right butt cheek and a tribal on her lower back. You can check out some of her performances on websites such as Ass Masterpiece, Assparade, Black Butt Bounce, Black Ice, Bootyliciousmag, Brown Bunnies, Chocolate Sistas, Elegant Angel, Round And Brown, and Videosz.

Cherokee D Ass's Videos



"jan burton porn""linda sweet""nude toons""nude redhead""milf shared""women masterbating""ffm sex""faye reagan lesbian""elena heiress""lesbian nudes""asian lesbians"worldsex.com"vintage porn pics""biggest tits in the world""bbw tits""xxx vids"hotwiferio"fucking virgins""asian cum""oral annie""rebecca linares""foxy di porn""nude masseuse""lola myluv""kinzie kenner""milf action""chloe chaos""gorgeous nude redheads""her first anal sex""asian boobs""virgin fucked""brooke sinclaire anal""worldsex free""pantie selfie""hairy asian pussy""beautiful blondes""cartoon porn pics""mana izumi uncensored""perfect asses""lingerie fuck""blowjob contest""melissa moore bunk bed""daisy marie dp""webcam pussy bate""ariel hentai""high school pussy""anime sex movies""melanie lynskey nude""creampie orgy""porn channel""erica campbell porn""driving nude""weird sex videos""step porn""destiny bangbros"worldsex.com"anal prostitute""masturbation porn""raven riley""senior sex video""worldsex cams""porn for women""nasty coeds""face sitting hentai""sister creampie""milf sucking dick""extra small pussy""small boobs nude""beautiful milf""milf in lingerie""pussy squirting""redheads nude""cartoon pussy""blonde hentai""pussy and tits""chubby pussy pics"tugjob"eli tetona""little oral annie""female friendly sex videos""nasty coeds""nude red head""waitress blowjob""alexis fawx dp""dorm orgy""world sex""titty massage"worldsex"wife pussy""porn captions""big ass hentai""housewife gangbang""huge cock tiny pussy""celebrities porn""tiny tit pics""naked red heads"