Chanel Preston

81 Videos
Image of Chanel Preston
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Chanel Payton, Chanel Prestor
Day of Birth
1st of December 1985
Measurements
32D-28-30
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
89431
BIO
When you first check out a beautiful babe like Chanel Preston, you wouldn't picture her surrounded by a bunch of big black cocks, but when it comes to hardcore, she's a real queen that's for sure. With over 280 movie titles crediting her name and about 80 other compilations, the brunette Sagittarius has become quite famous in the couple of years she spent in porn and she's not even thinking about taking a break in the near future. She was born as Rachel Ann Taylor in Fairbanks, Alaska on December 1, 1985 and growing up she was quite the performance junkie. From incredible piano recitals to reciting poetry, playing the trumpet, dancing, and painting, she loved being in the spotlight. She is a licensed esthetician, and she worked as a stripper for almost a year before finally deciding to join the porn industry in 2010, when she was in her mid-20s. Her first scene was alongside male performer Nick Manning for the film "Brand New Faces series" (Vivid). In March 2012 Chanel Preston was featured as "Pet of the Month" for Penthouse magazine. She has filmed content for a variety of adult websites including Wicked Pictures, Tonight's Girlfriend, Twistys, Porn Stars Like It Big, Big Butts Like It Big, Blacks On Blondes, and Cfnm Secret. The brown eyed stunner is a massive fun of anal sex.

Chanel Preston's Videos


Online porn video at mobile phone


"neighbor creampie""sexy spanking""college pussy""hot college pussy""topless blondes""ryan ryans chanel preston""shower handjob""gorgeous nude redheads""nude bride""nicole sheridan""lesbians eating pussy""bdsm cartoon""horny teens""natalia starr dp"maledom"teens making love""australian pussy""milf swallows""red head vagina""xxx vids""asian schoolgirls""live sex channel""ice lafox""porn channel""big dick small pussy""busty beach babes""aaliyah nude""desirae spencer""nude girls dancing""forced to suck cock""lesbian eating pussy""anal creampie compilation""pussy pounding""asian boobs""sexy country girls""topless teen selfie"worldsex.com"anal pics tumblr""lezdom hentai""dillion harper anal""czech gloryhole""m worldsex com""hard core porn videos""asian gone wild""mom teaches anal""hairy asian pussy""tomboy sex""world sex.com""nude women sex""lady voyeurs""katy rose anal""coed handjob""amia miley massage""bisexual orgy""maid destiny""hentai handjob""anal massage""hot girlfriend pussy""sneaky snacks janice griffith""redhead hentai""lick her pussy daily""worldsex mature""alternative porn""drunk sluts""porno channels""beauty dior""sweet black pussy""swinger wife""wife fucked at party""college blow jobs""all porn channels""latina creampie""ruby knox""passionate love making""kokoro wato""world sex""free anime porn videos""caught sucking cock""nude army girls""leah gotti massage""highschool pussy""hentai handjob""pamela anderson blowjob""redhead naked""milf swallowing""busty asian teen""wifey pornstar""tight blonde pussy""redheads nude""kobe tai""naughty wives""naked bbw"