Celeste Star

25 Videos
Image of Celeste Star
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Celeste Simone, Celesete Star, Celeste Starr, Seleste Star, FTV Michelle
Day of Birth
28th of December 1985
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
158cm / 5'3"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
30953
BIO
One of the most prolific porn actress for the lesbian genre, Celeste Star is also one of the most beautiful and she has spent more than a decade in the industry so far. The appealing blue eyed nymph has been featured in over 400 XXX movies, packs, web scenes and compilations so far and she still doesn't show any signs of retirement. She was born in Pomona, California on December 28, 1985 under the astrological sign of Capricorn and made her debut in front of the cameras when she was in her late teens. Among her initial performances she did a lesbian threesome with Ashton Moore and Jenna Haze for 'Ashton's Auditions 3' (2004) from Jill Kelly Productions. Celeste Star is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs just under 112 lbs and measures 34C-25-36 from her juicy, natural breasts to that hypnotizing booty of hers. She has her star sign tattooed on the middle of her back and a piercing in her tongue. She comes from a family with mixed Scottish, Mexican, and Irish roots and her real name is Crystal Ann Varela. She was featured as 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse magazine in June 2007. She was also nominated for a total of four industry awards, including twice for 'Best Solo Sex Scene'.

Celeste Star's Videos


Online porn video at mobile phone


"chavon taylor""whitney wisconsin nude""naked redhead women""topless wife""busty blonde milf""busty asian creampie""skin diamond""anime porn video""atobi sri""topless babes""fisting movies""shemale pegging""white guy sucking black cock""natural blonde pussy""nude redheads"worldsex.com"first cock""teen pussy spread""anime porn pictures""porno channels""teen nimphos""casting orgasm""sarah power nude""interracial lesbian sex""pussy dripping cum""huge white cock""virgin fuck""group sex videos""anal only""pawg pics""naked redhead women""black juicy pussy""redhead nudes""red head nude""hot nude redheads""gill ellis young""having fun naked""stepmom sex videos""hot babysitter""lingerie fuck""cheating wife hentai""amature sex video""amai liu anal""bbw pussy""mature cumshot compilation""nude massage video""milf pov""girl caught masturbating""erotic pic""black sex videos""horny nude teens""nude redhead girls""kianna dior escort""teen creampied""watching people fuck""lesbian hotties""hot redheads nude""brother sister sex video""great blowjobs""big ass hentai""elena heiress""anal auditions"nyrieux"naked young women""nude fun""wife eating pussy""wives eating pussy""babe porn""mature couples having sex""naked women on boats""petite boobs""dani jensen anal""world sex video"