Brittney Skye

5 Videos
Image of Brittney Skye
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Britany Skye, Britney Skye, Britany Sky, Brittaney Skye, Brittany Skye
Day of Birth
5th of November 1977
Measurements
32D-23-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
11638
BIO
Renowned for her voracious sexual appetite, her flawless body and that seductive smile, Brittney Skye was one of the most active porn starlets in the first decade of the 2000s, with well over 350 adult DVD releases and another 380 compilations crediting her name. She was born as Brandie Rae Rothwell in Cape Girardeau, Missouri on November 5, 1977 and was a cheerleader for two years while in high school. Between her passion for boys and snowboarding she didn't reserved too much time for studying and had to relocate before finally graduating in California. She worked as an interior designer for children's bedroom and for a retail store. She then decided to pursue a career in pornography and made her debut in 2001. The green eyed blonde stands 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs about 119 lbs and she measures 32D-23-34, so she has both the boobies and ass to fuel up anyone's dirty fantasies. Brittney Skye has filmed content for a series of adult websites including Wicked Pictures, Twistys, Porn Stars Like It Big, Penthouse, Jules Jordan, Digital Playground, Big Wet Butts, and Big Tits At School. Her performances include numerous vaginal and anal sex scenes, as well as double penetration, interracial, blowjobs and swallowing. She won AVN's "Best Couples Sex Scene - Video" in 2006.

Brittney Skye's Videos


Online porn video at mobile phone


"wife naked at party""bethanie skye""leah stevenson anal""beautiful anal""creampie orgy""petite lesbians""busty hentai""free sex vedio""elizabeth olsen topless""world sex video""teenie creampie""best dp porn""sister creampie""molly jane anal""futanari tentacles""most beautiful porn stars""nude army girls""lesbians nude""bdsm pictures""hentai facesitting""naked farm girls""double assjob""naked redhead girls""busty petite""titty massage""nude babes videos""world sex xxx""hentai handjob""cone tits""porn for woman""teen girls sucking cock""melissa benoist topless""best nude toons""anime sex pictures""best blonde pussy""mean lezzies""three lesbians having sex""vintage pussy""free sex movies""julia boin""mary queen porn""redhead stripping""futa tentacles""nude college women""huge white cock""porn star model""beach creampie""naked latinas""private school jewel""hentai dp""blowjob competition""xxx vids""hannah hays mandingo""show me your pussy""mandy flores bio""naked black girl""halle von""ebony sluts"worldsex"hentai pics""gilf pics""sabella monize""nude red head""petite orgasm""milf spread""marsha may anal""redhead shemale""lesbian tries cock""cunt lickers""paris hilton giving head""mother seduces daughter""redhead stripping""skinny blonde milf""kayla kayden creampie""sweet asian pussy""anal pics tumblr""free porn channels"sandyc4fun"amateur anal creampie""hot sluts""adria rae anal""titties and pussy""public tits""big white cock pics""horny asian""free sex vidoes""redhead swallows""real tits""teen fuck party"