Britney Amber

58 Videos
Image of Britney Amber
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Brittany Angel, Brittney Amber, Brittany Amber
Day of Birth
10th of November 1986
Measurements
36D-25-36
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
55089
BIO
She's one of the most craved blondes from the porn biz and she looks spectacular. Blessed with the most alluring set of deep blue eyes, a gorgeous smile and some sinful lips, Britney Amber has quickly become insanely popular. She was born as Amber Victoria Rizzo in Banning, California on November 10, 1986 and spent most of her childhood years in Beaumont. She constantly got herself in trouble and was expelled from high school twice before she eventually dropped out. However, she got a General Educational Development and attended college afterwards. Her first job was working as a night auditor for a local hotel, but soon she adventured to the adult entertainment sector as a Bunny Ranch legal prostitute. She then made the transition to performing in explicit hardcore scene after an actress from the brothel put her in touch with an agent. She was eventually represented by Shy Love and managed to get jobs with some of the biggest adult companies. Britney Amber has filmed content for names like Reality Kings, Porn Pros, Team Skeet, Meat Members, Kink.com, Dogfart, and Culioneros and you can witness her performances on a variety of XXX websites such as Whipped Ass, Teens Like It Big, Pov Life, Lethal Hardcore, Fucked Hard 18, Doctor Adventures, Big Tits At School, and Assparade. She loves anal as well as double penetrations and interracial. She won the 2013 NigthMoves award for "Best Female Performer (Editor's Choice)".

Britney Amber's Videos


Online porn video at mobile phone


"cheerleader pussy""adult xxx""nude red head"worldsex"redheads nude"cumeatingcuckolds"hentai facesitting""hot blonde anal""ariel hentai""dani jensen anal""emily grey porn""asian dominatrix""naked beach babes""anya amsel""great blowjobs""nude babes videos""shemale teen""lilith lust anal""virgin getting fucked""redheads nude""cum in public""amazing blowjobs""titty massage""alicia fox nude""free sex vidios""bondage pics"worldsex"an tsujimoto""erotic photos""tattooed pussies""lesbians making love""world sex porn""lexi belle slapped""best blonde pussy""exhibitionist wife""asian boobs""camille crimson blowjob""brazilian porn""girls scissoring""gina philips nude""blondes having sex""huge cock tiny pussy""nude army girls""hannah hays mandingo""nude beauty contest""bbw pussy""innocent anal""kari sweets""kalina ryu feet""voyeur pics""lexi bell anal""beautiful titties""camille crimson""worldsex mature""popular porn stars""granny squirt""ava addams cheating""cartoon milf""rebecca linares personal trainer""birthday anal""young whores""quivering orgasm""pussy dripping cum"assjob"real hooker anal""chinese pussy""best cumshots""riley reid creampie""sarah power nude""sabella monize"milkingcocks"cougar blowjobs""ebony swingers"d'ass"stepdaughter sex""two lesbians making love"worldsex.com"amateur naked women""xxx galleries""carol seleme nude""wife pussy"