Amy Reid

19 Videos
Image of Amy Reid
Country of Origin
Germany
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Devin Valencia, Amy Ried, Amy Reed
Day of Birth
15th of April 1985
Measurements
34DD-23-35
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
32378
BIO
One of the hottest porn stars in the branch, Amy Ried has exactly the type of body and features we want to see in front of the cameras and her performances have always been more than thrilling. The gorgeous brunette was born in Frankfurt, Hessen, Germany on April 15, 1985 in a family with Indian American and French Cajun roots. When she was only one year old, her parents - who were working in the military - were relocated to California, where she spent her childhood as an army brat. After finishing high school the babe attended California State Polytechnic University, Pomona. Amy Ried made her debut in explicit hardcore scenes back in 2005, and first used the alias "IVanna Humpsalot". The tall (5 feet and 7 inches), slim (117 lbs) and curvaceous (34DD-23-35) sex siren was an instant hit and her career has been incredibly successful. She made it to more than 230 DVD XXX movie titles and hundreds of scenes for different adult themed websites. She filmed her first anal clip for the movie "Weapons of Ass Destruction #5" in 2006. She is also the winner of 5 industry awards, including AVN's 2007 "Best Anal Sex Scene" with the movie "Breakin' 'Em In #9".

Amy Reid's Videos



"out of the family porn""lesbian sex video""pussy tattoo""blowjob videos"worldsex/mature"mature asian handjob""anal orgasms""twisty babes""she doesnt like anal""cherokee dass""tiny asian cunt""lana rhoades footjob""bisexual orgy""mia malkova dp""maserati porn""arwyn joy"hornymilfs"erotic pic""anime porn videos""amy reid porn"yummum109"lucy collet""free anime porn""callie calypso""hentai cartoon""abella danger pov""real tits""she doesnt like anal""peta jensen massage"animeporn"karina white anal""alexis fawx dp""nude toons""young japanese pussy""women masterbating""beautiful redheads naked""women fisting""asian sex movies""teen porn channels""chubby sluts""swingers videos""mary queen porn""lesbians fingering""lesbian sucks cock""amber hahn""maid hentai""granny squirts""coeds fucking""teen loves cum""real sex videos""asian cunt""teen handjobs""free sex video""waitress blowjob""blowjob roulette"welovecock"japanese ladyboy"eurosex"gaping ass""tumblr fucklicking""lady sonia""sienna west anal""wife giving head""hentai maid""horny sluts""mommy blows best""nude beauty contest""art of blowjob""teen nimphos""porn for women""interracial ass to mouth""hentai pics""destiny cuban maid""wife cum""lesbian using vibrators""woman sucking dick""melissa midwest""swingers videos""tiny tight pussy""beautiful redhead nude""nude massages""free world sex com""lesbian tries dick"